fancy-imagebar

Wilhelmina Cornelia Wilhelmus “Mientje” BuijkAge: 3 months19671967

Name
Wilhelmina Cornelia Wilhelmus “Mientje” Buijk
Given names
Wilhelmina Cornelia Wilhelmus
Surname
Buijk
Nickname
Mientje
Also known as
Jaantje
Birth January 6, 1967 30
Hoogerheide
Latitude: N51.424280 Longitude: E4.323673

Death April 30, 196713:30 (Age 3 months)
Bergen op Zoom
Latitude: N51.494576 Longitude: E4.287162

Burial
Hoogerheide
Latitude: N51.424280 Longitude: E4.323673

Religion
Rooms Katholiek

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Private
elder brother
brother
Private
brother
Private
herself
brother
Private
brother
Private