Genealogie Familie Buijk

AchternaamVoornaamPatroniemGeborenOverledenLaatste wijziging
Watering, van deCatharina1897196818-02-2019
WigmansElizabeth1908198608-02-2019
WigmansJan Willem1873192008-02-2019
Wijk, vanAart1907199308-02-2019
Wijk, vanAdrianus190308-02-2019
Wijk, vanArien Leendert1839191807-02-2019
Wijk, vanBerbera1909190908-02-2019
Wijk, vanBerbera1911199208-02-2019
Wijk, vanDirkje1917200108-02-2019
Wijk, vanLena1914195508-02-2019
Wijk, vanMarinus Jan1869193008-02-2019
Wijk, vanMarinus Jan1919194209-02-2019
Wijk, vanPieternella1900197007-02-2019
Wijnen, vanAdriana1937193807-02-2019
Wijnen, vanElisabeth Albertha1923199906-02-2019
Wijnen, vanJan1862194207-02-2019
Wijnen, vanJan1892194107-02-2019
Wijnen, vanJan1925198206-02-2019
Wijnen, vanPieternella191807-02-2019
WithagenHendricus Marinus1905194004-02-2019
WithagenJohannes1867194204-02-2019
WithagenLeonardus Johannes1900198004-02-2019
WithagenWalterus1896197704-02-2019
WittenborghCatharina1854194002-02-2019