Genealogie Familie Buijk

AchternaamVoornaamPatroniemGeborenOverledenLaatste wijziging
Veen, vanAlida Elizabeth1929200302-02-2019
Veen, vanGerardus1866191702-02-2019
Veen, vanLambertus Cornelius Josephus1903198902-02-2019
Velde, van derJacobus1904197507-02-2019
Velde, van derJasper1854192807-02-2019
Velde, van derJohan190107-02-2019
Velde, van derJohanna1894193107-02-2019
Velthoven, vanCornelia Johanna1935201819-02-2019
Velthoven, vanJacobus1873192719-02-2019
Velthoven, vanJohanna Helena Adriana1930201819-02-2019
Velthoven, vanJohannes Cornelis1902198219-02-2019
Velthoven, vanLevenloos Kind1939193919-02-2019
Venne, van derAntonius Petrus1887195916-02-2019
Venne, van derTheodora Maria1923198816-02-2019
VerbeekDirk Jan1915199808-02-2019
VerbeekHendrikus1887197008-02-2019
VerelstCornelius1865195502-02-2019
VerelstJoanna1890196502-02-2019
VerhilBerbera1853191807-02-2019
VerraesClasina Elisabeth1906199303-02-2019
VerweijGerritje1873194108-02-2019
VerweijJan1866195510-02-2019
VerweijJohannes1906198616-02-2019
VerweijJohannes1927192710-02-2019
VerweijLevenloos Kind1934193410-02-2019
VliegenthartJannigje1853193906-02-2019
VonkMarigje1867191205-02-2019
VosWillemina187706-02-2019
Vos, deIsa1927196218-02-2019
Vos, dePetrus1900198118-02-2019
VriesCharlotte Henriette06-02-2019
VriesStuart Hector Jacques1911199106-02-2019