Genealogie Familie Buijk

AchternaamVoornaamPatroniemGeborenOverledenLaatste wijziging
TempelaarsAdriaan Jan1880194817-02-2019
TempelaarsCornelis1848193216-02-2019
TempelaarsElisabeth1926201402-02-2019
TempelaarsIsabella1922198717-02-2019
TempelaarsJacoba1917197217-02-2019
TeunisCornelis1835192202-02-2019
TeunisCornelius1912197602-02-2019
TeunisCornelius Josephus191402-02-2019
TeunisFranciscus1920192102-02-2019
TeunisHenricus1885196702-02-2019
TeunisPetrus191602-02-2019
ThijsenMaria Henrica1865190410-02-2019
Tiggelen, vanJohannes1908197019-02-2019
Tiggelen, vanPetrus Jacobus1932200619-02-2019
TimmermansCornelia Petronella1895196802-02-2019
TimmermansHubertus1852191002-02-2019