Genealogie Familie Buijk

AchternaamVoornaamPatroniemGeborenOverledenLaatste wijziging
SallonsIfna Anette1942194206-02-2019
SallonsJacob Louis Christiaan1869192106-02-2019
SallonsJohan Hendrik1905198606-02-2019
Sanden, van deJohanna Wilhelmina1862194509-02-2019
SchalksElisabeth1881194016-02-2019
SchalksJosephus183105-02-2019
SchellevisJan1885194706-02-2019
SchellevisJohanna1913200106-02-2019
SchimmerAdriaan Nicolaas1869195808-02-2019
SchimmerAdriaan Nicolaas1895196408-02-2019
ScholtsJohannes Hendricus1864192702-02-2019
ScholtsJohannes Henricus1924192402-02-2019
ScholtsPetrus Andreas Maria1893194002-02-2019
SchormansTheodorus Willem Jan1864191702-02-2019
SchormansWilhelmina Geertruida1897198202-02-2019
SchutteArend Willem1876194408-02-2019
SchutteWillem Marinus1904198308-02-2019
SmitsFranciska1906198702-02-2019
SmitsJacoba Maria1878195419-02-2019
SmitsJohannes1862193702-02-2019
SoffersJacobus Wilhelmus1933200019-02-2019
SoffersPetrus Cornelis1907198519-02-2019
SpijkstraAuke1917198403-02-2019
SpijkstraBaukje Petronella1912199502-02-2019
SpijkstraGjalt1858193402-02-2019
SpijkstraGjalt1913198503-02-2019
SpijkstraLeonardus1916198803-02-2019
SpijkstraLevenloos Kind1957195703-02-2019
SpijkstraPetrus1928199003-02-2019
SpijkstraSjoerd1887196602-02-2019
StakenburgAdrianus Johannes Wilhelmus Maria1951200402-02-2019
StakenburgAlbert1908196610-02-2019
StakenburgAlberta Elisabeth1901197109-02-2019
StakenburgAnna Elisabeth Maria1952201202-02-2019
StakenburgAnna Maria1913191316-02-2019
StakenburgFrederica Johanna1906197410-02-2019
StakenburgGeertruida Frederica1912198716-02-2019
StakenburgGerardus1917191716-02-2019
StakenburgJohanna1903191809-02-2019
StakenburgJohannes1919196316-02-2019
StakenburgJoseph1902190309-02-2019
StakenburgJoseph1916198216-02-2019
StakenburgLevenloos Kind1957195702-02-2019
StakenburgMarinus1922200116-02-2019
StakenburgWilhelmus1905190509-02-2019
StakenburgWilhelmus1910191110-02-2019
StakenburgWilhelmus Albertus1880193016-02-2019
StakenburgWilhelmus Albertus1907190710-02-2019
StakenburgWilhelmus Petrus Joseph1941197616-02-2019
StakenburgWillem181905-02-2019
StakenburgWillem1914191516-02-2019
StakenburgWillem1920199102-02-2019
StanderJohanna Adriana1913198903-02-2019
StanderJohannes1878195803-02-2019
StanderSeverinus1909199703-02-2019
SuijkerbuijkAnna1894196617-02-2019
SuijkerbuijkJohannes1846192216-02-2019
SwaansMaria Dingena1887195018-02-2019