Genealogie Familie Buijk

AchternaamVoornaamPatroniemGeborenOverledenLaatste wijziging
NefsJohanna Catharina1924201018-02-2019
NefsJohanna Jacoba1931201504-02-2019
NefsPetronella1892195818-02-2019
NefsPetrus1895197318-02-2019
NefsSebastianus1896196904-02-2019
NiezenGebko1879196206-02-2019
NiezenSteven1909199706-02-2019
Nijs, deAd03-02-2019
Nijs, deJacobus1820188917-02-2019
Nijs, deMaria Adriana1865194019-02-2019
NijsseGoverdina Elizabeth1894198904-02-2019
NoordhuizenJacoba1852192416-02-2019