Genealogie Familie Buijk

AchternaamVoornaamPatroniemGeborenOverledenLaatste wijziging
MaasAdriana Elisabeth1883193903-02-2019
Mac DonaldFlorida06-02-2019
Mac DonaldLinda Alfrida1916200706-02-2019
MauritsCatharina1894196319-02-2019
Meer, vanChristianus Johannes1931201404-02-2019
Meer, vanCornelis1893197604-02-2019
Mooij, deAdriana Johanna1929201303-02-2019
Mooij, dePetrus1892197003-02-2019
Moor, deAnna Carolina1877195619-02-2019
MouwenGerardus1905198803-02-2019
MouwenWilhelmus Martinus1931200403-02-2019
MureauGeertruda184205-02-2019