Genealogie Familie Buijk

AchternaamVoornaamPatroniemGeborenOverledenLaatste wijziging
LambrechtsAnna Cornelia1912199119-02-2019
LangenbergWilhelmina1926201504-02-2019
Langh, deJoanna Cornelia1867190902-02-2019
Leent, vanBernardina1888191817-02-2019
Linden, van derPleuntje Antje1894196908-02-2019
Loenhout, vanJohannes Petrus1931199404-02-2019
Loon, vanAdriana Petronella1896198404-02-2019
LuijksAdriana1907198504-02-2019
LuijksWillem1860194503-02-2019
LuijsterburgMaria Cornelia1908198904-02-2019
LuijtenPetronella1847192402-02-2019
LützCatharina27-01-2019