Genealogie Familie Buijk

AchternaamVoornaamPatroniemGeborenOverledenLaatste wijziging
Kessel, vanAlida Elizabeth1867194602-02-2019
KnoetCornelia Antonia1892196702-02-2019
KnoetLeonardus1848192602-02-2019
KoeijvoetsCornelia1897196803-02-2019
KoeijvoetsJohannes1865193703-02-2019
KoolenJohannes Baptist1869195318-02-2019
KoolenMaria Cornelia1895197418-02-2019
KoppelmanHelena190102-02-2019
KoppelmanJohannes Jacobus Henricus1861192002-02-2019
KösterWilhelmina Alida Johanna1855192202-02-2019
KuipersJohanna1858193307-02-2019