Genealogie Familie Buijk

AchternaamVoornaamPatroniemGeborenOverledenLaatste wijziging
HagenaarsElisabeth1867194304-02-2019
HauserAnna Gertruda Hubertina188816-02-2019
Heemert, vanGertje1862193007-02-2019
Hees, vanAnna Maria1872193003-02-2019
Heijden, vanMarinus1888196404-02-2019
Heijden, van derJohanna1917199204-02-2019
HendriksClasina Metta1881192208-02-2019
HendriksDirk Wouter1848193307-02-2019
Hoof, vanConstantinus Levinus1932200204-02-2019
Hoof, vanElisabeth Hendrica Adriana1938193804-02-2019
Hoof, vanJohannes Maria1905197504-02-2019
Hoof, vanLevenloos Kind1945194504-02-2019
Hoof, vanLevenloos Kind1946194604-02-2019
Hoof, vanLivinus1869194103-02-2019
Hoof, vanWilhelmus Johannes1935200404-02-2019
HulseboschHermina189706-02-2019