Genealogie Familie Buijk

AchternaamVoornaamPatroniemGeborenOverledenLaatste wijziging
ElstMaria1886195704-02-2019
Elzen, van denHendricus188216-02-2019
Elzen, van denLevenloos Kind1940194016-02-2019
Elzen, van denMathijs Hubertus191116-02-2019
Elzen, van denMathijs Hubertus1939194016-02-2019
EuserMaria1887196806-02-2019
EuserWillem1853193706-02-2019