Genealogie Familie Buijk

AchternaamVoornaamPatroniemGeborenOverledenLaatste wijziging
ClaassensAdrianus Johannes Bernardus1904197509-02-2019
ClaassensJohannes Bernardus1871195509-02-2019
ClarijsCatharina Johanna1912200219-02-2019
ClarijsJacobus Marinus1915200519-02-2019
ClarijsJohannes Petrus191319-02-2019
ClarijsLuise Katharina1910200019-02-2019
ClarijsPetrus Johannes1879196919-02-2019
CoolsAdriana191009-02-2019
CoolsLudovicus1883193309-02-2019
CornelisAdriana Maria1922199818-02-2019
CornelisAlbertus1891196618-02-2019
CosijnGeertruida Helena1938193803-02-2019
CosijnHendrikus1945196203-02-2019
CosijnJacobus1934195103-02-2019
CosijnJohanna Geertruida1933201403-02-2019
CosijnJohannes1940195603-02-2019
CosijnPhilippus1907196803-02-2019
CrusioJohanna1867193304-02-2019