Genealogie Familie Buijk

AchternaamVoornaamPatroniemGeborenOverledenLaatste wijziging
Bergh, van denAdrianus Cornelis1922201118-02-2019
Bergh, van denAlphonsus Victor1888196819-02-2019
Bergh, van denDesiderius1887196618-02-2019
Bergh, van denMaria Philomena188919-02-2019
Bergh, van denPetronella Mathilda1920196819-02-2019
BergsJohanna1829191417-02-2019
BestersJohanna Catharina1871195318-02-2019
BestersJohanna Cornelia1868195003-02-2019
BestersJohanna Maria1870190719-02-2019
Bie, deAaltje1888196207-02-2019
BogersIsabella1848193716-02-2019
BorgmanGerarda Johanna1930198606-02-2019
BorgmanGerardus Johannes1888196206-02-2019
BostersAnna Wilhelmina1906197704-02-2019
BrentjesGradus1844191607-02-2019
BrentjesHendrikus1894196008-02-2019
BruijnzeelsElisabeth1901197918-02-2019
BuijkAdriana Cornelia1920200402-02-2019
BuijkAdrianus1863195219-02-2019
BuijkAdrianus Johannes1917200118-02-2019
BuijkAdrianus Petrus1936197602-02-2019
BuijkAntonia Johanna1933199803-02-2019
BuijkAntonius Adrianus1925198803-02-2019
BuijkAntonius Ludovicus1899199118-02-2019
BuijkArnoldus Wilhelmus1960201703-02-2019
BuijkCornelia Antonia1922194718-02-2019
BuijkCornelis Adrianus1906190819-02-2019
BuijkCornelis Jacobus Petrus1897197603-02-2019
BuijkElisabeth Antonia1949201518-02-2019
BuijkElisabeth Cornelia1929194918-02-2019
BuijkElisabeth Hendrika1924199118-02-2019
BuijkElisabeth Mathilda1903199519-02-2019
BuijkElisabeth Petronella1923195503-02-2019
BuijkHarold Gerardus Louis Leonardus1971199619-02-2019
BuijkJacoba Adriana1919201202-02-2019
BuijkJacobus1827189617-02-2019
BuijkJacobus1891189217-02-2019
BuijkJacobus Johannes Petrus1910200019-02-2019
BuijkJohanna Louisa1923201218-02-2019
BuijkJohannes Baptist1918199918-02-2019
BuijkJohannes Maria1945194518-02-2019
BuijkJohannes Wilhelmus1921194003-02-2019
BuijkPetrus Alphonsius1921198218-02-2019
BuijkPetrus Christianus196002-02-2019
BuijkPetrus Cornelis1957200603-02-2019
BuijkPetrus Johannes1894198618-02-2019
BuijkPetrus Johannes Adrianus1939200119-02-2019
BuijkSophia Dimphena1902190219-02-2019
BuijkSophia Jacoba1927194403-02-2019
BuijkWilhelmina Cornelia Wilhelmus1967196702-02-2019
BuijkWilhelmus Theodorus1928200103-02-2019
BuijsenAdrianus1908198302-02-2019
BuijsenJacobus1867192502-02-2019
BuijsenJacobus Sjoerd Marinus Cornelis1934200702-02-2019
BuijsenJohannes Jacobus190602-02-2019
BuijsenMarinus Adrianus189802-02-2019
BuijsenSjoerd Marie Johannes1937199602-02-2019